Uitslagen MILA
25 februari 2024 Heldense Bossen Verloscross, Helden | ||||
900m | ||||
Dejan Verlinden | 3:35 min | 3e | U9 Jongens | 15,07 km/h |
Sam van den Born | 3:50 min | 6e | Mini | 14,09 km/h |
Kas Van Havere | 5:09 min | 12e | Mini | 10,49 km/h |
1.300m | ||||
Pien Koumans | 5:23 min | 6e | U14 Meisjes | 14,49 km/h |
Ela Verlinden | 5:49 min | 12e | U14 Meisjes | 13,41 km/h |
Noah Rutten | 5:55 min | 6e | U10 Jongens | 13,18 km/h |
Tren Cox | 6:04 min | 33e | U12 Jongens | 12,86 km/h |
Zina Verlinden | 6:19 min | 12e | U12 Meisjes | 12,35 km/h |
Ian Koumans | 6:45 min | 17e | U10 Jongens | 11,56 km/h |
Sem Koumans | 6:48 min | 18e | U10 Jongens | 11,47 km/h |
Isa van Havere | 7:20 min | 19e | U12 Meisjes | 10,64 km/h |
Guus van den Born | 7:26 min | 20e | U10 Jongens | 10,49 km/h |
3.000m | ||||
Sjoerd Stel | 12:20 min | 1e | U16 Jongens | 14,59 km/h |
Niek Janssen | 14:22 min | 10e | U16 Jongens | 12,53 km/h |
Noah Babic | 15:05 min | 11e | U16 Jongens | 11,93 km/h |
4.600m | ||||
Alwin van den Heuvel | 16:19 min | 5e | Mannen | 16,92 km/h |
Tim Sonnemans | 18:05 min | 10e | Mannen | 15,26 km/h |
Nils van Leipsig | 18:54 min | 5e | U18 Mannen | 14,60 km/h |
9.100m | ||||
Jack Niessen | 39:25 min | 2e | M60 | 13,85 km/h |
Ton van Loon | 40:58 min | 3e | M55 | 13,33 km/h |
Rober van Leipsig | 41:28 min | 4e | M55 | 13,17 km/h |
18 februari 2024 Leudal Cross, Haelen | ||||
900m | ||||
Dejan Verlinden | 3:54 min | 3e | U9 Jongens | 13,85 km/h |
Sam van den Born | 4:24 min | 4e | U8 Jongens | 12,27 km/h |
Kas Van Havere | 4:59 min | 7e | U8 Jongens | 10,84 km/h |
1.700m | ||||
Pien Koumans | 7:11 min | 7e | U14 Meisjes | 14,20 km/h |
Lana Dols | 7:28 min | 12e | U14 Meisjes | 13,66 km/h |
Ela Verlinden | 7:49 min | 15e | U14 Meisjes | 13,05 km/h |
Tren Cox | 7:57 min | 25e | U12 Jongens | 12,83 km/h |
Zina Verlinden | 8:18 min | 19e | U12 Meisjes | 12,29 km/h |
Timon Spruijt | 8:38 min | 37e | U12 Jongens | 11,81 km/h |
Isa van Havere | 8:56 min | 23e | U12 Meisjes | 11,42 km/h |
3.400m | ||||
Sjoerd Stel | 12:36 min | 3e | U16 Jongens | 16,19 km/h |
Niek Janssen | 14:29 min | 11e | U16 Jongens | 14,09 km/h |
Noah Babic | 15:30 min | 12e | U16 Jongens | 13,16 km/h |
4.600m | ||||
Alwin van den Heuvel | 16:12 min | 7e | Mannen | 17,04 km/h |
Gijs Deckers | 17:06 min | 4e | U18 Mannen | 16,14 km/h |
Nils van Leipsig | 19:18 min | 6e | U18 Mannen | 14,30 km/h |
9.400m | ||||
Ton van Loon | 40:08 min | 4e | M50 | 14,05 km/h |
Rober van Leipsig | 41:08 min | 6e | M50 | 13,71 km/h |
28 januari 2024 Vlakwatercross, Venray | ||||
1.000m | ||||
Dejan Verlinden | 4:40 min | 5e | U9 Jongens | 12,86 km/h |
Sem Koumans | 4:50 min | 15e | U10 Jongens | 12,41 km/h |
Ian Koumans | 4:51 min | 16e | U10 Jongens | 12,37 km/h |
1.500m | ||||
Jenna Bonaparte | 7:09 min | 14e | U12 Jongens | 12,59 km/h |
Zina Verlinden | 7:13 min | 16e | U12 Meisjes | 12,47 km/h |
1.600m | ||||
Ela Verlinden | 6:49 min | 14e | U14 Meisjes | 14,08 km/h |
4.000m | ||||
Alwin van den Heuvel | 13:44 min | 4e | Mannen | 17,48 km/h |
Gijs Deckers | 14:45 min | 4e | U18 Mannen | 16,27 km/h |
Nils van Leipsig | 16:16 min | 5e | U18 Mannen | 14,75 km/h |
Vicky Jeurissen | 26:44 min | 8e | V35 | 8,98 km/h |
8.000m | ||||
Jack Niessen | 33:41 min | 2e | M60 | 14,25 km/h |
Ton van Loon | 34:49 min | 4e | M55 | 13,79 km/h |
Rober van Leipsig | 35:13 min | 5e | M55 | 13,63 km/h |
21 januari 2024 Annendaalloop, Posterholt | ||||
1.000m | ||||
Noah Rutten | 3:53 min | 2e | J8-9 | 15,45 km/h |
5.000m | ||||
Alwin van den Heuvel | 18:04 min | 4e | Mannen | 16,61 km/h |
Wouter Bink | 18:07 min | 5e | Mannen | 16,56 km/h |
Gijs Deckers | 19:20 min | 9e | Mannen | 15,52 km/h |
Frank Bouts | 32:50 min | 36e | Mannen | 9,14 km/h |
10.550m | ||||
Jorick Horstermans | 47:34 min | 14e | MSEN | 13,31 km/h |
Roger Cremers | 50:14 min | 20e | M40 | 12,60 km/h |
Trevor Homs | 50:15 min | 21e | M40 | 12,60 km/h |
Hannie de Caluwe | 51:54 min | 2e | V55 | 12,20 km/h |
Bart Zijlstra | 54:43 min | 25e | MSEN | 11,57 km/h |
Mara van der Sommen | 56:26 min | 9e | V35 | 11,22 km/h |
Barbara Sars-Pingel | 1:16:31 uur | 8e | V55 | 8,27 km/h |
21.097m | ||||
Daan Janssens | 1:32:13 uur | 16e | MSEN | 13,73 km/h |
Sjoerd Geraets | 1:34:10 uur | 17e | M40 | 13,44 km/h |
Patrick Goertz | 1:35:25 uur | 11e | M50 | 13,27 km/h |
Jan Suylen | 1:43:28 uur | 7e | M60 | 12,23 km/h |
Jasper du Croix | 1:47:12 uur | 19e | M50 | 11,81 km/h |
Pascal Peters | 1:52:52 uur | 21e | M50 | 11,22 km/h |
14 januari 2024 NN Egmond halve marathon, Egmond | ||||
21.097m | ||||
Kevin Giebels | 1:22:21 uur | 20e | M40 | 15,37 km/h |
Wim Teeuw | 1:36:43 uur | 1152e | MRECR | 13,09 km/h |
Patrick Goertz | 1:41:12 uur | 1994e | MRECR | 12,51 km/h |
Karin Pijpers | 1:42:29 uur | 181e | VRECR | 12,35 km/h |
Rober van Leipsig | 1:43:43 uur | 2543e | MRECR | 12,20 km/h |
Mennie Maynard | 1:44:19 uur | 2675e | MRECR | 12,13 km/h |
Robert Hirsch | 2:07:16 uur | 6697e | MRECR | 9,95 km/h |
Hester Hirsch | 2:23:48 uur | 2147e | VRECR | 8,80 km/h |
7 januari 2024 Jaspercross, Asten | ||||
1.000m | ||||
Sam van den Born | 5:56 min | 5e | U8 Jongens | 10,11 km/h |
Kas Van Havere | 6:51 min | 8e | U8 Jongens | 8,76 km/h |
1.200m | ||||
Noah Rutten | 6:23 min | 6e | U10 Jongens | 11,28 km/h |
Sem Koumans | 7:01 min | 14e | U10 Jongens | 10,26 km/h |
Guus van den Born | 7:04 min | 15e | U10 Jongens | 10,19 km/h |
Ian Koumans | 7:14 min | 16e | U10 Jongens | 9,95 km/h |
Timon Spruijt | 7:29 min | 40e | U12 Jongens | 9,62 km/h |
Isa van Havere | 7:31 min | 30e | U12 Meisjes | 9,58 km/h |
1.600m | ||||
Pien Koumans | 7:58 min | 8e | U14 Meisjes | 12,05 km/h |
Lana Dols | 8:21 min | 15e | U14 Meisjes | 11,50 km/h |
Lotte van Havere | 8:46 min | 21e | U14 Meisjes | 10,95 km/h |
4.000m | ||||
Alwin van den Heuvel | 15:48 min | 6e | Mannen | 15,19 km/h |
Wouter Bink | 16:02 min | 7e | Mannen | 14,97 km/h |
Gijs Deckers | 16:52 min | 4e | U18 Mannen | 14,23 km/h |
Nils van Leipsig | 18:55 min | 8e | U18 Mannen | 12,69 km/h |
8.000m | ||||
Jack Niessen | 37:06 min | 2e | M60 | 12,94 km/h |
Ton van Loon | 38:05 min | 2e | M55 | 12,60 km/h |